πŸ“ˆ GH Trending Explorer 🎲 Surprise me

Search: api-docs Β· Language: Python Β· clear

ejsyk3xdp3t2o / wan3.0video-wan-3.0-video-api

wan-3.0-video API (wan3.0video / wan 3.0 video): 480P $0.0329; 720P $0.0658; default $0.1315. Model id, api settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1

β˜… 93 Python today
sgp2hidyk7jm / flux2-flux-2-prompts

flux-2 API (flux2 / flux 2): 1MP $0.024; 2MP $0.036; 3MP $0.048. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.

β˜… 92 Python 7d ago
iyqhcef3ffn / hailuo2.3-hailuo-2.3-gateway

hailuo-2.3 API (hailuo2.3 / hailuo 2.3): default $0.0248; 1080P $0.0424. Model id, gateway settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.

β˜… 91 Python today
ovdtze56q1zgksb4 / kling3-kling-3-prompts

kling-3 API (kling3 / kling 3): default $0.0672; pro $0.0896; sound $0.1008. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-

β˜… 91 Python 7d ago
nj4naiem992lmr / seedream5.0-seedream-5.0-prompts

seedream-5.0 API (seedream5.0 / seedream 5.0): 1K-layer $0.0146; 1K $0.0293; 2K-layer $0.0293. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gatewa

β˜… 84 Python 7d ago
zp9okb28gn3h / veo3.1-veo-3.1-api

veo-3.1 API (veo3.1 / veo 3.1): default $0.07; extend $0.07; 4K $0.57. Model id, api settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.

β˜… 80 Python today
t9hid1p6ue2a / midjourney-prompts

midjourney API (midjourney / midjourney): default $0.045; imagine $0.045; imagine-niji6 $0.045. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gatew

β˜… 80 Python 7d ago
ki0ti51 / kling3-kling-3-api

kling-3 API (kling3 / kling 3): default $0.0672; pro $0.0896; sound $0.1008. Model id, api settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.

β˜… 78 Python today
ik29kerqejooyj / hailuo2.3-hailuo-2.3-api

hailuo-2.3 API (hailuo2.3 / hailuo 2.3): default $0.0248; 1080P $0.0424. Model id, api settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.

β˜… 75 Python today
q7o9z6l8jhtagctl / veo3.1-veo-3.1-prompts

veo-3.1 API (veo3.1 / veo 3.1): default $0.07; extend $0.07; 4K $0.57. Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway, $1 minimum top-up.

β˜… 75 Python 7d ago
vsm67u54g4j / seedance2.5-seedance-2.5-1080p

seedance-2.5 API (seedance2.5 / seedance 2.5): 1080P costs $0.3849 per second; 720P $0.216; 480P $0.0961. Model id, 1080p settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatib

β˜… 72 Python 8d ago
n395cux / seedance2.0-seedance-2.0-4k

seedance-2.0 API (seedance2.0 / seedance 2.0): 480P-input $0.04; 480P $0.066; 720P-input $0.0858. Model id, 4k settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gateway,

β˜… 70 Python today
xfeqaolq2ovnv / seedance2.5-seedance-2.5-prompts

seedance-2.5 API (seedance2.5 / seedance 2.5): every recipe runs from $0.0961 per second (480P). Model id, prompts settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gate

β˜… 70 Python 7d ago
ga7ycgew / grokimagine2.0-grok-imagine-2.0-2k

grok-imagine-2.0 API (grokimagine2.0 / grok imagine 2.0): upload-image $0; default $0.015; region-edit $0.015. Model id, 2k settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compat

β˜… 68 Python today
gkdh0uepxud4b / gptimage2.5-gpt-image-2.5-4k

gpt-image-2.5-ext API (gptimage2.5 / gpt image 2.5 ext): 4K $0.021 per image; 2K $0.014; 1K $0.0085. Model id, 4k settings, curl and Python examples over an OpenAI-compatible gatew

β˜… 61 Python 8d ago
rosalindcrowley8 / deepseek-v4-api-docs

A searchable Argolink guide for DeepSeek V4 Pro: the chat-compatible chat contract, reasoning controls, pricing units, operational errors, and a small offline content tree.

β˜… 44 Python 2d ago
percivalrowan / unified-api-docs

Unified multimodal API documentation with compatible API examples, async image and video jobs, webhooks, uploads, model catalogs, and Argolink guides.